Anonymous

Lost Media: Difference between revisions

From Savez
Added 2 entries and slightly edited 2 others to include more detail
(Added 2 entries and slightly edited 2 others to include more detail)
Line 230: Line 230:
|'''Perica Purić - Andrijana / Ne bole me ove suze'''
|'''Perica Purić - Andrijana / Ne bole me ove suze'''


All but one song missing and no scans online
All but one song in poor quality missing and no scans online
|[[File:Branko Marinkovic Lalic Pesma Vukovaru Lost Media.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|[[File:Branko Marinkovic Lalic Pesma Vukovaru Lost Media.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|'''Branko Marinković - Lalić - Pesma Vukovaru (Vukovar godina druga)'''
|'''Branko Marinković - Lalić - Pesma Vukovaru (Vukovar godina druga)'''
Line 239: Line 239:
|'''Mali Baja - Moje najžešće pesme'''
|'''Mali Baja - Moje najžešće pesme'''


Fully lost compilation tape
Fully lost compilation tape and no scans online
|[[File:Various-krajišnici-pjevaju-srpskoj-lost-media.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|[[File:Various-krajišnici-pjevaju-srpskoj-lost-media.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|'''Krajišnici pjevaju Srpskoj'''
|'''Krajišnici pjevaju Srpskoj'''


All audio and scans are lost
All audio and scans are lost
|-
|[[File:Srpskepesme2-j-card-front-lostmedia.jpg|frameless|315x315px]]
|'''Mišo Bojić - Srpske pesme 2'''
All audio and scans of the cassette are lost
|[[File:NijelakoSrbinbiti-fake-j-card-front-RA20k.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|'''Nedeljko Neđo Kostić - Nije lako Srbin biti'''
One song lost
|}
|}


183

edits