Lost Media: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
475 bytes added ,  14 November 2024
more entries
(filled in table)
(more entries)
Line 154: Line 154:
| pos          = center
| pos          = center
}}
}}
|Recorded off of [[SRT]].
|Music video of an unknown song recorded off of [[SRT]].
|Uploaded sometime in the 2000s on [[Vucjak.com]] and then on YouTube as "krajiske" by the channel smokovic on July 5th, 2007
|Uploaded sometime in the 2000s on [[Vucjak.com]] and then on YouTube as "krajiske" by the channel smokovic on July 5th, 2007
|TBA
|TBA
Line 203: Line 203:


Only a few songs available and no scans online
Only a few songs available and no scans online
|-
|[[File:Zoran-Djukic-Nek-je-zdravlja-bice-bolje-promo-vinyl.png|frameless]]
|'''Zoran Đukic - Nek je zdravlja, biće bolje'''All but one song and scans missing, both of the cassette and promo vinyl.
This is the album with the song "[[Spomenik smo digli Draži]]" and was released in 1993.
|[[File:Miroljub-Nikolic-Mimi-Moja-Srbija-Lost-Media.png|frameless|320x320px]]
|'''Miroljub Nikolić Mimi - Moja Srbija'''All audio and scans are lost
|-
|-
|[[File:Mirun-vudrag-pirgo-neka-zivi-krajina-lost-media.jpg|frameless]]
|[[File:Mirun-vudrag-pirgo-neka-zivi-krajina-lost-media.jpg|frameless]]

Navigation menu