Nina Trejd: Difference between revisions
BalkanMapper (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (→History: Sauce) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Nina Trejd''' (Serbian Cyrillic: Нина Трејд) | '''Nina Trejd''' (Serbian Cyrillic: Нина Трејд), also known as '''Nina Trade,''' was an independent Yugoslav record label owned by [[Željko Grujić]] founded in 1992. It was one of the biggest independently-owned labels during the breakup of Yugoslavia and in the post-war period. It mainly featured artists from the Krajina region, like [[Baja Mali Knindža]], [[Jandrino Jato]] and also helped popularize artists like [[Gordan Krajišnik]] and [[Mile Delija]].{{Infobox record label | ||
| name = Nidžo Music Company | | name = Nidžo Music Company | ||
| image = Placeholder.png | | image = Placeholder.png | ||
| Line 28: | Line 21: | ||
}} | }} | ||
== History == | |||
In early 1992, [[Željko Grujić]] formed his own record label Nina Trejd to publish [[Baja Mali Knindža]]'s second album [[Stan'te paše i ustaše|''Stan'te paše i ustaše'']] after a publishing deal with both Jugodisk and Jugoton fell through.<ref>"[https://web.archive.org/web/20070819110329/http://baja-mali-knindza.com/intervju2.html У Босни нас слушају и Хрвати и Муслимани!]" baja-mali-knindza.com. Archived from [http://www.baja-mali-knindza.com/intervju2.html the original] on 25 March 2007. Retrieved 5 April 2025.</ref> Upon release it would become a big hit and allow Nina Trejd to be one of the few mainstream labels to publish patriotic material during the war. | |||
Sometime between 2005 and 2008, Nina Trejd would rename itself to "Nidžo Music Company" and only publish a few releases before ceasing production. | |||
Nina Trejd's YouTube channel would be created in the mid-2010s and have uploads of nearly all of their material on YouTube, as well as an expanded catalog on streaming services. In 2024 their uploads on streaming services would slowly be removed and in June, their entire channel was terminated for apparent copyright violations. It was reinstated later in the year. | |||
== Artists == | == Artists == | ||
== Gallery == | == Gallery == | ||
== Releases == | == Releases == | ||
The Nina Trejd catalog system has four digits. The first two digits denote the year the album was released, and the last two denote the sequential album number since start of the company. This would change in 1995, when the last two numbers started to denote the sequential album number of that year Simply put - catalog '''9505''' is the '''5th''' '''release''' of '''1995''' ( | The Nina Trejd catalog system has four digits. The first two digits denote the year the album was released, and the last two denote the sequential album number since start of the company. This would change in 1995, when the last two numbers started to denote the sequential album number of that year Simply put - catalog '''9505''' is the '''5th''' '''release''' of '''1995''' ([[Vratiću se kraju svome|''Vratiću se kraju svome'']] by [[Jandrino Jato]].) | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Nina Trejd Cassettes | |+Nina Trejd Cassettes | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
|НК - 001 | |НК - 001 | ||
|Баја-Мали Книнџа | |Баја-Мали Книнџа | ||
|Стан'те паше и усташе | |[[Stan'te paše i ustaše|Стан'те паше и усташе]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
|NTK 9302 | |NTK 9302 | ||
|Баја-Мали Книнџа | |Баја-Мали Книнџа | ||
|Живеће овај народ | |[[Živeće ovaj narod|Живеће овај народ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 62: | ||
|НТК 9305 | |НТК 9305 | ||
|Various | |Various | ||
|Све за Српство, Српство низашта | |[[Sve za Srpstvo, Srpstvo nizašta|Све за Српство, Српство низашта]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
| Line 1,214: | Line 1,213: | ||
|Подинарци | |Подинарци | ||
|Подинарка | |Подинарка | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 1,309: | Line 1,235: | ||
|Тромеђа | |Тромеђа | ||
|Пусто поље | |Пусто поље | ||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|NTCD-2102 | |||
|Миљко Витезовић | |||
|Српске славе | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
| Line 1,354: | Line 1,285: | ||
|Crni Biseri | |Crni Biseri | ||
|Nek se ore pjesme naše | |Nek se ore pjesme naše | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Nina Trejd VHS's | |||
!Year | |||
!Catalog number | |||
!Artist | |||
!VHS name | |||
|- | |||
|1993 | |||
|NTV 9301 | |||
|Миле Делија | |||
|Ој Србијо мајко не плаши се рата / Седи четник на камену | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|VK-9701 | |||
|Boro Drljača | |||
|Nema raja bez rodnoga kraja | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|VK-9702 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|VK 9703 | |||
|Jandrino Jato | |||
|Čuvaj Knine naše običaje | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|ВКНТ-2022 | |||
|Звуци Тромеђе | |||
|Држ' се Крајишника | |||
|- | |||
|2301 | |||
|НТВ • 2301 | |||
|Јандрино Јато | |||
|Заједно смо јачи | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Nina Trejd DVD's | |||
!Year | |||
!Catalog number | |||
!Artist | |||
!DVD name | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|NTDVD 2512 | |||
|Savo Radović | |||
|Nema dalje | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Nidžo Music Company Cassettes | |||
!Year | |||
!Catalog number | |||
!Artist | |||
!Cassette name | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|NMC 2801 | |||
|Тромеђа | |||
|Милице | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 1,382: | Line 1,374: | ||
|Samo tako postaje se neko | |Samo tako postaje se neko | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Nidžo Music Company DVD's | |||
!Year | |||
!Catalog number | |||
!Artist | |||
!DVD name | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|dvd 01 | |||
|Звуци Тромеђе | |||
|Динарски вук | |||
|} | |||
== References == | |||
[[Category:Labels]] | [[Category:Labels]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:41, 6 April 2025
Nina Trejd (Serbian Cyrillic: Ðина ТÑеÑд), also known as Nina Trade, was an independent Yugoslav record label owned by Željko GrujiÄ founded in 1992. It was one of the biggest independently-owned labels during the breakup of Yugoslavia and in the post-war period. It mainly featured artists from the Krajina region, like Baja Mali Knindža, Jandrino Jato and also helped popularize artists like Gordan KrajiÅ¡nik and Mile Delija.
| Nina Trejd | |
|---|---|
| Founded | 1992 |
| Founder | Željko GrujiÄ |
| Status | Defunct |
| Genre | |
| Country of origin | Yugoslavia |
| Location | Belgrade |
| Nidžo Music Company | |
|---|---|
| Founded | Early 2000s |
| Founder | Željko GrujiÄ |
| Status | Defunct |
| Genre | |
| Country of origin | Serbia |
| Location | Belgrade |
History
In early 1992, Željko GrujiÄ formed his own record label Nina Trejd to publish Baja Mali Knindža's second album Stan'te paÅ¡e i ustaÅ¡e after a publishing deal with both Jugodisk and Jugoton fell through.[1] Upon release it would become a big hit and allow Nina Trejd to be one of the few mainstream labels to publish patriotic material during the war.
Sometime between 2005 and 2008, Nina Trejd would rename itself to "Nidžo Music Company" and only publish a few releases before ceasing production.
Nina Trejd's YouTube channel would be created in the mid-2010s and have uploads of nearly all of their material on YouTube, as well as an expanded catalog on streaming services. In 2024 their uploads on streaming services would slowly be removed and in June, their entire channel was terminated for apparent copyright violations. It was reinstated later in the year.
Artists
Gallery
Releases
The Nina Trejd catalog system has four digits. The first two digits denote the year the album was released, and the last two denote the sequential album number since start of the company. This would change in 1995, when the last two numbers started to denote the sequential album number of that year Simply put - catalog 9505 is the 5th release of 1995 (VratiÄu se kraju svome by Jandrino Jato.)
| Year | Catalog number | Artist | Cassette name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1992 | ÐÐ - 001 | ÐаÑа-Ðали ÐнинÑа | СÑан'Ñе паÑе и ÑÑÑаÑе |
| 1993 | NTK 9302 | ÐаÑа-Ðали ÐнинÑа | ÐивеÑе Ð¾Ð²Ð°Ñ Ð½Ð°Ñод |
| 1993 | NTK 9303 | ÐоÑдан ÐÑаÑиÑник | ÐоÑÐ¸Ð´Ð¾Ñ Ð¡Ð»Ð¾Ð±Ð¾Ð´Ðµ |
| 1993 | NTK 9304 | Ðиле ÐелиÑа | ÐÑ Ð¡ÑбиÑо маÑко не плаÑи Ñе ÑаÑа |
| 1993 | ÐТР9305 | Various | Све за СÑпÑÑво, СÑпÑÑво низаÑÑа |
| 1993 | ÐТР9306 | ÐоÑо СÑбин | Ðа Ñам СÑбин |
| 1993 | ÐТР9307 | ÐÐ¾Ð¶Ð¸Ð´Ð°Ñ Ðожо ÐÑÐºÐ¸Ñ | УгаÑена младоÑÑ |
| 1993 | ÐТР9308 | ÐÑÑ Ð°Ñем СеÑбезовÑки | ЧиÑа ли Ñи |
| 1993 | ÐТР9309 | Шабан ÐаÑÑÐ°Ð¼Ð¾Ð²Ð¸Ñ | ÐаÑов ÑÑзо |
| 1993 | ÐТР9310 | ||
| 1993 | ÐТР9311 | Славко ÐиÑÑÐ¾Ð²Ð¸Ñ Ð¦Ð°Ð»Ðµ | Ðола из СÑбиÑе |
| 1994 | ÐТР9412 | СвеÑо ÐÐ°Ð½ÐºÐ¾Ð²Ð¸Ñ Ð¸ ÐÑÑпа "ÐвоÑ" | Ðидовдан |
| 1994 | ÐТР9413 | СвеÑо ÐÐ¾Ð²Ð°Ð½Ð¾Ð²Ð¸Ñ | ÐеÑÑ ÑÑзе |
| 1994 | ÐТР9414 | Ðали ÐовиÑа | ÐоÑа ÐÑаÑина |
| 1994 | ÐТР9415 | ÐоÑан Ðегенда | ÐоÑÑа ми Ñе ÑаÑа |
| 1994 | ÐТР9416 | ||
| 1994 | ÐТР9417 | ÐоÑан ÐоÑÑÐµÐ²Ð¸Ñ | Ðажелим Ð¾Ð¿ÐµÑ |
| 1995 | NTK 9501 | Ðвездана Ð¢Ð¾Ð¿Ð¸Ñ | ÐоÑим пÑÑем Ñа да кÑенем |
| 1995 | NTK 9502 | ||
| 1995 | NTK 9503 | Ana Aleksandra | Fore i fazoni |
| 1995 | ÐТР9504 | СÑпÑка ТÑомеÑа | Ðале меÑе на ТÑомеÑи |
| 1995 | ÐТР9505 | ÐандÑино ÐаÑо | ÐÑаÑиÑÑ Ñе кÑаÑÑ Ñвоме |
| 1995 | NTK 9506 | Bane Surovi | â¢Seksâ¢Seksâ¢Seks⢠|
| 1995 | ÐТР9507 | СÑпÑка ТÑомеÑа | Родни ÐÐ½Ð¸Ð½Ñ ÑÑаÑи СÑпÑки гÑаде ÑÑа Ñ Ñеби Ñад ÑÑÑаÑе Ñаде |
| 1996 | ÐТР9601 | ||
| 1996 | ÐТР9602 | ||
| 1996 | ÐТР9603 | ||
| 1996 | ÐТР9604 | ||
| 1996 | ÐТР9605 | ÐоÑиÑлав ÐоÑÐ¸Ñ - ÐиÑанин | ÐÐ¾Ñ Ð½Ð°Ñоде ÑÑа Ñе Ñ' Ñобом биÑи |
| 1996 | ÐТР9606 | ÐÐ¾Ð¶Ð¸Ð´Ð°Ñ Ðожо ÐÑÐºÐ¸Ñ | ТÑеÑа Ñеоба / ÐÑвава ÐÑаÑина |
| 1996 | ÐТР9607 | ÐандÑино ÐаÑо | ÐÑковиÑо Ñодни завиÑаÑÑ |
| 1996 | ÐТР9608 | ÐÑеваÑка гÑÑпа "ÐандÑино ÐаÑо" | ÐÑÐµÐ²Ð°Ñ ÐÑаÑино |
| 1996 | ÐТР9609 | ÐÑеваÑка гÑÑпа ÐандÑино ÐаÑо | Сви Ñи пÑеÑе ÐÑаÑино |
| 1996 | ÐТР9610 | ÐвÑÑи ТÑомеÑе | ÐÑеваÑÑ Ð¸Ð·Ð²Ð¾Ñне пÑеÑме из ÐалмаÑиÑе, Ðике и ÐÑаÑине |
| 1996 | ÐТР9611 | ТÑомеÑа | Ðема ÑаÑа без Ñоднога кÑаÑа |
| 1996 | ÐТР9612 | ||
| 1996 | ÐТР9613 | ||
| 1996 | NTK 9614 | PjevaÄka grupa Zvuci ZaviÄaja | Srpski narod sa ognjiÅ¡ta ode |
| 1996 | NTK 9615 | Boro DrljaÄa | KrajiÅ¡nik sam ja |
| 1996 | ÐТР9616 | ||
| 1996 | ÐТР9617 | ||
| 1996 | ÐТР9618 | ||
| 1996 | ÐТР9619 | ||
| 1996 | ÐТР9620 | ÐвÑÑи ÐавиÑаÑа | Ðд ÐакÑаÑа до ÐадÑанÑког моÑа |
| 1996 | ÐТÐ-9620 | ÐандÑино ÐаÑо | ÐÑ ÐÑаÑино ÑÑзо моÑа |
| 1996 | ÐТÐ-9621 | ÐÑÑÐ»Ð°Ñ ÐÐ¾Ð¶Ð¸Ð´Ð°Ñ ÐÑÐºÐ¸Ñ | ÐÑнаÑка погибиÑа Ðилована ÐогавÑа из ÐаÑоÑевиÑа |
| 1996 | ÐТÐ-9622 | Various | ÐаÑодне извоÑне пÑеÑме из ÐаÑоÑевиÑа / ÐÑ Ð»Ð¸Ñепа ваÑоÑевко |
| 1996 | ÐТР9623 | Various | ÐзвоÑне завиÑаÑне пÑеÑме |
| 1997 | ÐÐ-0197 | ÐобÑивоÑе ÐавлиÑа | Ðад ми моÑа Ðика на Ñм пане |
| 1997 | ÐТР9702 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9703 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9704 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9705 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9706 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9707 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9708 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9709 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9710 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9711 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9712 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9713 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9714 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9715 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9716 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9717 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9718 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9719 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9720 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9721 | Various | ÐвÑÑи ÐÑаÑине |
| 1997 | ÐТÐ-9722 | ÐаÑодни гÑÑÐ»Ð°Ñ ÐÐ¾Ð¶Ð¸Ð´Ð°Ñ Ðожо ÐÑÐºÐ¸Ñ | ÐÐ¾Ñ Ð½Ð° ÐоÑÐ¾Ð²Ñ |
| 1997 | ÐТР9723 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9724 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9725 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9726 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9727 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9728 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9729 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9730 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9731 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9732 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9733 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9734 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9735 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9736 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9737 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9738 | ||
| 1997 | ÐТР9739 | ||
| 1997 | ÐÐ 9740 | ÐÑаÑа Ñа ÐинаÑе | Ðа Ñе Ñвога, не одÑиÑем до гÑоба |
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9801 | ÐандÑино ÐаÑо | ÐÑаÑиÑе Ñе ÐаниÑела |
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9802 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9803 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9804 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9805 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9806 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9807 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9808 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9809 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТР9810 | ÐÑаÑиÑниÑи из ФÑÑога | ÐÑÑна Ñлава |
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9811 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9812 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9813 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9814 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9815 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9816 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9817 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9818 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9819 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9820 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9821 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9822 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9823 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9824 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9825 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9826 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9827 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9828 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9829 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9830 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9831 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9832 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9833 | ÐÑаÑа Ñа ÐинаÑе | Ðдемо до кÑаÑа |
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9834 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9835 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9836 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9837 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9838 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9839 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9840 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9841 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9842 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9843 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9844 | ÐоÑиÑлав ÐоÑÐ¸Ñ ÐинÑанин | ÐиÑанин без Ðике |
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9845 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9846 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9847 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9848 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9849 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9850 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9851 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9852 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9853 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9854 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9855 | ТÑомеÑа | Ðдведи ме ÑеÑÑо бÑела |
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9856 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9857 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9858 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9859 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9860 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9861 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9862 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9863 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9864 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9865 | ||
| 1998 | ÐТÐ-9866 | ÐовиÑа ÐÐ¾Ð½ÐºÐ¾Ð²Ð¸Ñ | РоÑ, моÑа избÑеглиÑка Ñлико да бог да Ñе ноÑио нико |
| 1999 | ÐТÐ-9901 | ÐÑаÑиÑниÑи из ФÑÑога | ÐÑмо моÑа бÑаÑо запÑеваÑи |
| 1999 | ÐТÐ-9902 | ÐвÑÑи ТÑомеÑе | ÐÑ ÐÑаÑино изгÑбÑено благо |
| 1999 | ÐТÐ-9903 | ÐÑÐ²Ð°Ñ | Ðез ÐÑваÑа и ÐÑÑÑеÑа |
| 1999 | ÐТÐ-9944 | ÐÑила ÐÑаÑине | ÐÑеко Ñедам гоÑа |
| 1999 | ÐТÐ-9979 | ÐÑаганово ÐаÑо | ÐÑÐµÐ²Ð°Ñ Ð¸Ð»Ð¸ плаÑи |
| 1999 | ÐТÐ-9988 | ТомиÑа ÐиÑÐ¸Ñ | ÐиÑÑÑозни звÑÑи |
| 2000 | ÐТÐ-2001 | ÐÑаÑиÑниÑи из ФÑÑога | ÐÑ ÐÑаÑино Ñлавно име |
| 2000 | ÐТÐ2001 | Various | ÐиÑеÑи ÐÑаÑиÑке пÑеÑме 1. |
| 2000 | ÐТÐ2002 | ÐандÑино ÐаÑо | ÐаÑа ÐÑко за Ñва вÑемена |
| 2000 | ÐТÐ2003 | ÐаÑа-Ðали ÐнинÑа | ÐÑаÑиÑки виÑез |
| 2000 | ÐТÐ2004 | ||
| 2000 | ÐТÐ-2005 | ÐвÑÑи ТÑомеÑе | ÐÐ¾Ð±Ð°Ñ Ð½Ð¸ÐºÐ°Ð´ закаÑнио ниÑе |
| 2000 | ÐТР2100 | ÐаÑа ⢠Ðали ÐнинÑа | ÐаÑÑбÑен и млад |
| 2000 | ÐТÐ-2101 | ТÑомеÑа | ÐÑÑÑо поÑе |
| 2000 | ÐТÐ-2102 | ÐиÑко ÐиÑÐµÐ·Ð¾Ð²Ð¸Ñ | СÑпÑке Ñлаве |
| ÐТР2103 | |||
| ÐТР2104 | |||
| 2001 | ÐТР2105 | ÐÑаÑиÑниÑи из ФÑÑога | СÑаÑи беÑÐ°Ñ |
| 2001 | ÐТР2106 | ||
| 2001 | ÐТР2107 | ÐомÑи Ñа СовиÑа | Ðа ÐÑаÑином ÑÑÑе паÑи |
| 2001 | ÐТР2108 | ÐÑÑпа ÐемÑаÑи - ТемеÑин | ÐÑеÑни ÐÑаÑини |
| 2001 | ÐТР2109 | Sinovi Zmijanja | Kad zabole uspomene |
| 2001 | ÐТР2110 | ÐвÑÑи ТÑомеÑе | ÐодинаÑÐ°Ñ |
| 2002 | ÐТÐ-2201 | Various | ÐиÑеи ÐÑаÑиÑке пÑеÑме 2. |
| 2002 | ÐТÐ-2202 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ-2203 | Цале ÐиÑÑÐ¾Ð²Ð¸Ñ | ÐоÑÐ¾Ñ Ð¨ÑмадиÑи |
| 2002 | NTKâ¢2203 | KrajiÅ¡nici mom Kordunu | KrajiÅ¡nici mom Kordunu |
| 2002 | ÐТÐ-2204 | ÐÑаÑа ÐаÑÐ¸Ñ | ÐÑаÑа ÐаÑÐ¸Ñ |
| 2002 | ÐТР2205 | ÐÑÑпа ÐÑинÑипови ÐоÑомÑи | СÑпÑка ÑвÑеÑа |
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2206 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2207 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2208 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2209 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2210 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2211 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2212 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2213 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2214 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2215 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2216 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2217 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2218 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2219 | ||
| 2002 | ÐТÐ2220 | ÐÑÑпа ÐавиÑÐ°Ñ | ÐÑаг моÑÐ¸Ñ ÑодиÑеÑа / ÐÑаÑÐ¸Ñ ÑÑ Ñе завиÑаÑÑ |
| 2003 | ÐТР20031 | ÐвÑÑи ТÑомеÑе | ÐÑаде Ðнине |
| 2003 | NTK20032 | Krajišnici mom Kordunu 2 | Mom Kordunu i Baniji |
| 2003 | NTK 2303 | ||
| 2003 | NTK 2304 | ||
| 2003 | NTK 2305 | ||
| 2003 | NTK 2306 | Miljko VitezoviÄ | Moja reka Kamenica |
| 2003 | NTK 2307 | ZaviÄaj | ÄaÄin sin |
| 2003 | NTK 2308 | PjevaÄka grupa Petrova gora | Oj Banijo i Kordunu |
| 2003 | NTK 2308 | Various | Krajiški biseri 3 |
| 2003 | NTK 2309 | Various | Krajiški biseri 4 |
| 2003 | NTK 2310 | ||
| 2003 | NTK 2311 | ||
| 2003 | NTK 2312 | ||
| 2003 | NTK 2313 | ||
| 2003 | NTK 2314 | ||
| 2003 | NTK 2315 | Izvorna pjevaÄka grupa Korijeni | KuÄo moja zakljuÄana žicom |
| 2003 | NTK 2316 | Veljko MrgiÄ KordunaÅ¡ | KuÄo moja |
| 2004 | ÐТÐ-2410 | ÐзвоÑна пÑеваÑка гÑÑпа ÐÑаÑиÑке ÐелиÑе | ÐÑÑа пÑÑе пÑеко ÐÑковиÑе |
| 2004 | ÐТÐ-2411 | Ðиле ÐелиÑа | ÐобÑо ÑÑÑÑо Ñело моÑе |
| 2004 | ÐТÐ2412 | ÐÑеваÑка гÑÑпа Ñа ÐоÑдÑна ÐÑÐ±Ð¾Ñ ÐоÑане | ÐÑÐ±Ð¾Ñ Ð´Ð¾ жÑбоÑа |
| 2004 | ÐТÐ2413 | СÑпÑки Талибани | Све ÑÑо вÑÑеди Ñад Ñ Ð¥Ð°Ð³Ñ ÑÑеди |
| 2004 | ÐТÐ2414 | ÐÑелÑиÑе | Ðде оде пÑеко ÐÑине воде |
| 2005 | ÐТÐ2501 | ÐадÑанка Ðепина ÐÑаÑиÑкиÑа | ЧаÑа вина |
| 2005 | ÐТÐ2502 | ÐÑÑпа ÐезеÑо | Ðок Ñе оÑи гледаÑÑ |
| 2005 | ÐТÐâ¢2503 | ÐзвоÑна пÑеваÑка гÑÑпа ÐÑаÑиÑниÑи "27 ÐÑли" - ФÑÑог, ÐенÑка пÑеваÑка гÑÑпа "27 ÐÑли" - ФÑÑог | ÐзвоÑна пÑеваÑка гÑÑпа ÐÑаÑиÑниÑи "27 ÐÑли" - ФÑÑог ⢠ÐенÑка пÑеваÑка гÑÑпа "27 ÐÑли" - ФÑÑог |
| 2005 | ÐТÐ2504 | ÐмиÑаÑе | ÐоÑе гÑло запÑеваÑи моÑа |
| 2005 | ÐТÐ2505 | ||
| 2005 | ÐТÐ2506 | ÐÑÑпа: Ð Ð°Ñ Ð¸ ÐÑаÑиÑниÑи Ñа ÐÑÑиÑа | ÐаÑем завиÑаÑÑ |
| 2005 | ÐТÐ2507 | Ðаниел и пÑиÑаÑеÑи | ÐÑаÑиÑниÑи мом ÐоÑдÑÐ½Ñ Ð±Ñ.3 |
| 2005 | ÐТÐ2508 | ||
| 2005 | ÐТÐ2509 | Ratko Å arac | KuÄa na Kordunu |
| 2005 | ÐТÐ2510 | ||
| 2005 | ÐТÐ-2511 | ÐÑÑпа ÐоÑиÑени | ÐÑÑа ниÑе на пÑодаÑÑ |
| 2005 | ÐТÐ-2512 | Savo RadoviÄ | Nema dalje |
| 2005 | ÐТÐ-2513 | ||
| 2005 | ÐТÐ-2514 | ÐвÑÑи ТÑомеÑе | ÐинаÑÑки вÑк |
| 2005 | ÐЦ 2515 | ÐодинаÑÑи | ÐодинаÑка |
| Year | Catalog number | Artist | CD name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | ÐТCD 9901 | ÐандÑино ÐаÑо | Ðа Ñва вÑемена ÐаниÑела |
| 2000 | ÐТЦÐ-2001 | ÐÑаÑиÑниÑи из ФÑÑога | ÐÑ ÐÑаÑино ноÑÐ¸Ñ Ñлавно име |
| 2000 | NTCD-2101 | ТÑомеÑа | ÐÑÑÑо поÑе |
| 2000 | NTCD-2102 | ÐиÑко ÐиÑÐµÐ·Ð¾Ð²Ð¸Ñ | СÑпÑке Ñлаве |
| 2001 | ÐТЦР2110 | ÐвÑÑи ТÑомеÑе | ÐодинаÑÐ°Ñ |
| 2002 | CDNT 2204 | ÐÑаÑа ÐаÑÐ¸Ñ | ÐÑаÑа ÐаÑÐ¸Ñ |
| 2003 | NTCD 2306 | Miljko VitezoviÄ | Moja reka kamenica |
| 2004 | ÐТЦР2411 | Ðиле ÐелиÑа | ÐобÑо ÑÑÑÑо Ñело моÑе |
| 2004 | ÐТЦР2414 | ÐÑелÑиÑе | Ðде оде пÑеко ÐÑине воде |
| 2004 | ÐТЦР2416 | ÐилоÑад ÐÐ°Ð³Ð¸Ñ | ÐоÑа ÐÑаÑина |
| 2005 | NTCD 2509 | Ratko Å arac | KuÄa na Kordunu |
| 2005 | ÐТЦР2510 | ÐедеÑко ÐоÑÑÐ¸Ñ ÐеÑа | Ðедна жена, Ñедно леÑо |
| 2005 | NCD 2516 | Crni Biseri | Nek se ore pjesme naše |
| Year | Catalog number | Artist | VHS name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1993 | NTV 9301 | Ðиле ÐелиÑа | ÐÑ Ð¡ÑбиÑо маÑко не плаÑи Ñе ÑаÑа / Седи ÑеÑник на ÐºÐ°Ð¼ÐµÐ½Ñ |
| 1997 | VK-9701 | Boro DrljaÄa | Nema raja bez rodnoga kraja |
| 1997 | VK-9702 | ||
| 1997 | VK 9703 | Jandrino Jato | Äuvaj Knine naÅ¡e obiÄaje |
| 2002 | ÐÐÐТ-2022 | ÐвÑÑи ТÑомеÑе | ÐÑж' Ñе ÐÑаÑиÑника |
| 2301 | ÐТР⢠2301 | ÐандÑино ÐаÑо | ÐаÑедно Ñмо ÑаÑи |
| Year | Catalog number | Artist | DVD name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | NTDVD 2512 | Savo RadoviÄ | Nema dalje |
| Year | Catalog number | Artist | Cassette name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NMC 2801 | ТÑомеÑа | ÐилиÑе |
| Year | Catalog number | Artist | CD name |
|---|---|---|---|
| CD 01 | Various | ÐÑаÑиÑки биÑеÑи 5 | |
| CD 02 | Various | ÐÑаÑиÑки биÑеÑи 6 | |
| 2008 | NCD 2801 | ТÑомеÑа | ÐилиÑе |
| 2009 | CD-2901 | Gordan Krajišnik | Samo tako postaje se neko |
| Year | Catalog number | Artist | DVD name |
|---|---|---|---|
| dvd 01 | ÐвÑÑи ТÑомеÑе | ÐинаÑÑки вÑк |
References
- â "У ÐоÑни Ð½Ð°Ñ ÑлÑÑаÑÑ Ð¸ Ð¥ÑваÑи и ÐÑÑлимани!" baja-mali-knindza.com. Archived from the original on 25 March 2007. Retrieved 5 April 2025.