SuperTon: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
228 bytes added ,  13 October 2023
m
links
(catalogue filled in)
m (links)
Line 19: Line 19:


== Releases ==
== Releases ==
The SuperTon catalog system has four digits. The first two digits denote the year the album was released, and the last two denote the sequential album number of that year. Simply put - catalog '''9323''' is the '''23rd''' '''release''' of '''1993''' (aka. '''[[Kockar bez sreće]]''' by [[Baja Mali Knindža]].)
The SuperTon catalog system has four digits. The first two digits denote the year the album was released, and the last two denote the sequential album number of that year. Simply put - catalog '''9323''' is the '''23rd''' '''release''' of '''1993''' (aka. '''[[Kockar bez sreće|''Kockar bez sreće'']]''' by [[Baja Mali Knindža]].)
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+SuperTon Cassettes
|+SuperTon Cassettes
Line 480: Line 480:
|AK 9606
|AK 9606
|Браћа са Динаре
|Браћа са Динаре
|[[Плачи вољена земљо]]
|[[Plači voljena zemljo|Плачи вољена земљо]]
|-
|-
|1996
|1996
Line 1,056: Line 1,056:
|Momci sa Sovića
|Momci sa Sovića
|Krajiška ljubav
|Krajiška ljubav
|-
|2002
|N/A
|Радован Шојић
|[[Sramno suđenje Slobodanu Miloševiću u Hagu|Срамно суђене Слободан Милошевић у Хагу]]
|-
|-
|2003
|2003
Line 1,208: Line 1,213:
|Zbog tebe
|Zbog tebe
|}
|}
== References ==
[[Category:Labels]]
[[Category:Labels]]

Navigation menu