Lost Media: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Removed recent edit(s) due to redundant wording and a debunked piece of lost media.
m (Protected "Lost Media": VIP page ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)))
(Removed recent edit(s) due to redundant wording and a debunked piece of lost media.)
Line 230: Line 230:
|'''Perica Purić - Andrijana / Ne bole me ove suze'''
|'''Perica Purić - Andrijana / Ne bole me ove suze'''


All but one song in poor quality missing and no scans online
All but one song missing and no scans online
|[[File:Branko Marinkovic Lalic Pesma Vukovaru Lost Media.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|[[File:Branko Marinkovic Lalic Pesma Vukovaru Lost Media.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|'''Branko Marinković - Lalić - Pesma Vukovaru (Vukovar godina druga)'''
|'''Branko Marinković - Lalić - Pesma Vukovaru (Vukovar godina druga)'''
Line 239: Line 239:
|'''Mali Baja - Moje najžešće pesme'''
|'''Mali Baja - Moje najžešće pesme'''


Fully lost compilation tape and no scans online
Fully lost compilation tape
|[[File:Various-krajišnici-pjevaju-srpskoj-lost-media.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|[[File:Various-krajišnici-pjevaju-srpskoj-lost-media.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|'''Krajišnici pjevaju Srpskoj'''
|'''Krajišnici pjevaju Srpskoj'''


All audio and scans are lost
All audio and scans are lost
|-
|[[File:Srpskepesme2-j-card-front-lostmedia.jpg|frameless|315x315px]]
|'''Mišo Bojić - Srpske pesme 2'''
One song and all scans of the cassette are lost
|[[File:NijelakoSrbinbiti-fake-j-card-front-RA20k.png|frameless|315x315px]]
|'''Nedeljko Neđo Kostić - Nije lako Srbin biti'''
One song lost
|}
|}


Navigation menu